Agnieszka Brudz
Dołączył: 15 Mar 2014 Posty: 92
|
Wysłany: Wto Sty 27, 2015 8:45 pm Temat postu: Wyniki z ekonomiki bud. |
|
|
Lp. Nazwisko i imię studenta 25.01
1. Alechniewicz Marcin Dawid 103430 2,0
2 Bajdan Ewa 103433 2,0
3 Bandych Tomasz 103434 4,5
4 Bąk Magdalena 81405 3,0
5 Bednarski Marcin 103436 np.
6 Beiger Marek 87116 3,0
7 Bieda Paweł Marek 82189 3,0
8 Błachnio Mariusz 103437 np.
9 Borowski Kamil 103438 2,0
10 Bors Aneta Weronika 87127 3,0
11 Brudz Agnieszka Daniela 85349 5,0
12 Chwietkiewicz Paulina 103440 2,0
13 Cydzik Wojciech Mieczysław 103441 4,0
14 Czarnecki Piotr 103442 4,0
15 Czerwonka Michał 103443 2,0
16 Czeszejko-Sochacka Mariola 103444 3,5
17 Derkowski Łukasz 103446 2,0
18 Dombrzał Ariel Patryk 103447 2,0
19 Dudek Milena Anna 85069 np.
20 Dybowska Ilona 87154 2,0
21 Formela Roman Piotr 103454 3,0
22 Gaj Waldemar 103455 2,0
23 Galińska Agnieszka 100805 2,0
24 Goszczyński Łukasz Paweł 103458 np.
25 Gościniak Andrzej 103784 2,0
26 Górny Krzysztof 88641 3,0
27 Grabowski Sebastian Janusz 103460 3,0
28 Jabłoński Patryk Miłosz 103785 np.
29 Jankowska Aleksandra 82279 np.
30 Jurkiewicz Adam 103463 2,0
31 Kańkowski Marek 103465 3,5
32 Karpińska Emilia 89984 2,0
33 Kiedos Wojciech 100817 3,5
34 Kobrzyński Rafał 88658 3,0
35 Kostyło Rafał Antoni 103787 5,0
36 Kowalski Sławomir Marcin 88664 np.
37 Koziarski Przemysław Piotr 85119 np.
38 Kozłowska Marta Anna 103467 np.
39 Krzemień Paulina Urszula 88668 3,0
40 Kubelczuk Tomasz Michał 103468 np.
41 Kunicki Marcin 103469 2,0
42 Lewandowski Paweł Stanisław 103788 2,0
43 Linkowski Tomasz Stanisław 103472 2,0
44 Łuczak Marcin 103863 2,0
45 Machałowski Paweł Michał 103474 np.
46 Maćkiewicz Tomasz 103475 2,0
47 Maćkowiak Grzegorz 103476 2,0
48 Matczak Piotr 103478 2,0
49 Mazur Michał 103479 3,0
50 Megger Marcin 79652 2,0
51 Milejczak Dawid Marian 85151 3,5
52 Miłański Przemysław Jakub 87236 2,0
53 Mordawski Krzysztof Grzegorz 103482 2,0
54 Mrzygłód Mateusz Marcin 90041 2,0
55 Nowak Marek 85162 np.
56 Okonkowski Łukasz 103485 2,0
57 Omieczyński Marek 103904 2,0
58 Pałasz Mariusz 103864 np.
59 Patyk-Suchalewska Hanna Aurelia 103488 2,0
60 Piątkowski Kamil Krzysztof 103489 2,0
61 Ptach Karol Wojciech 103493 2,0
62 Rycąbel Łukasz 103494 2,0
63 Skrzecz Łukasz 103496 3,0
64 Stawski Krzysztof 103502 2,0
65 Stróż Przemysław 79370 2,0
66 Szpojda Gabriela 90094 2,0
67 Szymański Jan 784 2,0
68 Szymański Krzysztof 103923 2,0
69 Szymczak Karol Medard 103506 3,5
70 Świerczek Piotr 88716 2,0
71 Tadajewska Agata 103509 3,5
72 Topolewski Marek Grzegorz 103510 2,0
73 Walczak Sebastian Błażej 103514 2,0
74 Warlikowski Dariusz 103516 2,0
75 Wełnic Adam Rafał 103517 4,0
76 Wiatrowski Jędrzej 85225 2,0
77 Winkel Janusz Tomasz 103518 2,0
78 Winkler Arkadiusz 103519 2,0
79 Witczak Dawid 87329 3,0
80 Wojtas Tomasz Filip 103520 np.
81 Zadroga Artur 103524 2,0
82 Zajło Łukasz 103525 np.
83 Zalewski Paweł 103526 3,5
84 Zioła Tymon Longin 103865 2,0
85 Szarszewski Łukasz 100859 np. |
|